Fiber Cables, HDMI, iPod, Computer Accessories
Home
Digital Signage
Computer Cables
DVI & HDMI Cables
USB Cables
Projector Cables
Home Distribution
Audio Video Devices
iPod Firewire
Gigabit Ethernet
Network Cables
Network Electronics
Cable Connectors
Quote Requests

Fiber Optic Modules - Singlemode, Multimode, MTP-LC, MTP-SC

Buy Online

Our breakout fiber optic modules provide the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure that's guaranteed for life, these durable modules arrive fully loaded with the pre-terminated and tested MTP breakout harness-which not only reduces installation time but also ensures the most robust factory-quality performance and consistency. For additional flexibility install these in our rack or wall-mount enclosures, featuring scalable designs that can grow with your network system.

Please see below some of our fiber optic modules:

12-STRAND MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-STRAND MTP-LC MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-STRAND MTP-LC MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-STRAND MTP-LC SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-STRAND MTP-SC LOMM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-STRAND MTP-SC MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-STRAND MTP-SC MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-STRAND MTP-SC SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC MODULE
Fiber optic connectivity simplified

12-PANEL WALL MOUNT BOX
Provides security and protection of your zone or horizontal fiber optic terminations

12-STRAND LC DUPLEX ZIRCONIA INSERT SM, BLUE LC ADAPTER PANEL
Small form factor patching for fiber optic backbones
 


| Adapters | Fiber Cables | Fiber Optic Modules | Cat6 Patch Cables | Composite Cables |
|
XLR Cables | Digital Audio Cables | Splitters | Wire and Cables | Coaxial Cables | S-Video Cables |
|
SATA Cables | Component Video Cables | Home Theater Cables | Data Cables - USB & Firewire |
|
USB Cables | KVM Cables, Extenders & Switches | Printer Cables | Patch Panels | Cabling Tools & Testers |
|
Digital Signage Products |


Quote Requests for Cables, Adapters, etc. |

Network & Computer Hardware Wholesale - Cables, Adapters, Connectivity Products
| Computer Cables & Accessories | DVI & HDMI Cables | USB Cables | Projector Cables | Home Distribution |
|
Audio Video Devices | IPod Firewire | Gigabit Ethernet | Network Cables | Network Electronics |
|
Cable Connectors | Custom Cable Assembly Manufacturing | Home |

 


Copyright 2002-2014 All Rights Reserved - Our company is a cable assembly manufacturer and distributor offering great deals for Network & Computer Hardware Wholesale. With thousands of computer and network cables for both copper and fiber optic applications we serve many customers with standard and custom cable assemblies, adapters, and hardware. Our domestic and offshore cable manufacturing services are unmatched by any provider in the industry. Our expert manufacturing processes, attention to quality, and high-volume manufacturing capabilities make our company "Your One Source" for all of your standard and custom connectivity needs.
www.free-counter-plus.com
www.free-counter-plus.com
www.free-counter-plus.com